Medaila
|
Meno
|
Hry
|
?port
|
Disciplina
|
1
Zlato
|
Sluka, Anton
Anton Sluka
|
1996 Atlanta
|
atletika
|
maraton T12
|
1
Zlato
|
Za?ko, Andrej
Andrej Za?ko
|
1996 Atlanta
|
plavanie
|
50 m motylik S3
|
2
Striebro
|
Taka?, Pavel
Pavel Taka?
Jambor, Miroslav
Miroslav Jambor
|
1996 Atlanta
|
cyklistika
|
200 m tandem
|
2
Striebro
|
Prokeinova, Margita
Margita Prokeinova
|
1996 Atlanta
|
plavanie
|
50 m motylik S7
|
2
Striebro
|
Gaspar, Ladislav
Ladislav Gaspar
|
1996 Atlanta
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? jednotlivcov
|
2
Striebro
|
Mu?sky volejbalovy tim
Michal Csader
Pavol Betin
Michal Nestorik
Richard Kova?
Jaroslav Makovnik
Peter Morav?ik
Andrej Marcin
Pavol Sedlak
Marek Tom?ik
?ubomir Novosad
Jozef Mihalco
|
1996 Atlanta
|
volejbal
|
|
3
Bronz
|
Godri, Franti?ek
Franti?ek Godri
|
1996 Atlanta
|
atletika
|
pa?boj P11
|
3
Bronz
|
Za?ko, Andrej
Andrej Za?ko
|
1996 Atlanta
|
plavanie
|
50 m prsia SB2
|
3
Bronz
|
Prokeinova, Margita
Margita Prokeinova
|
1996 Atlanta
|
plavanie
|
50 m vo?nym ?tylom S7
|
3
Bronz
|
Ladislav Gaspar
|
1996 Atlanta
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? jednotlivcov
|
3
Bronz
|
Ladislav Gaspar
Dovalovszki, Emil
Emil Dovalovszki
|
1996 Atlanta
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? dru?stiev
|
1
Zlato
|
Kaufman, Radovan
Radovan Kaufman
|
2000 Sydney
|
cyklistika
|
1 km s pevnym ?tartom LC3
|
1
Zlato
|
Kola?kovsky, Pavel
Pavel Kola?kovsky
|
2000 Sydney
|
plavanie
|
200 m vo?nym ?tylom S14
|
1
Zlato
|
Kanova, Alena
Alena Kanova
|
2000 Sydney
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? jednotlivcov S3
|
2
Striebro
|
Sluka, Anton
Anton Sluka
|
2000 Sydney
|
atletika
|
maraton T13
|
2
Striebro
|
Prokeinova, Margita
Margita Prokeinova
|
2000 Sydney
|
plavanie
|
50 m motylik S7
|
2
Striebro
|
Prokeinova, Margita
Margita Prokeinova
|
2000 Sydney
|
plavanie
|
200 m SM7
|
2
Striebro
|
Ka?parova, Viera
Viera Ka?parova
|
2000 Sydney
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? jednotlivcov
|
2
Striebro
|
Csejtey, Richard
Richard Csejtey
Ladislav Gaspar
|
2000 Sydney
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? dru?stiev
|
3
Bronz
|
Lyocsa, Imrich
Imrich Lyocsa
|
2000 Sydney
|
lukostre?ba
|
su?a? jednotlivcov
|
3
Bronz
|
Holik, Norbert
Norbert Holik
|
2000 Sydney
|
atletika
|
pa?boj P13
|
3
Bronz
|
Szojka, Jan
Jan Szojka
Petrovi?, Juraj
Juraj Petrovi?
|
2000 Sydney
|
cyklistika
|
tandem
|
3
Bronz
|
Kola?kovsky, Pavel
Pavel Kola?kovsky
|
2000 Sydney
|
plavanie
|
100 m vo?nym ?tylom S14
|
3
Bronz
|
Mu?sky volejbalovy tim
Jaroslav Makovnik
Peter Nadasky
Peter Meszaro?
Pavol Pavla?i?
Richard Kova?
Peter Morav?ik
Andrej Marcin
Pavol Sedlak
Jozef Mihalco
?ubomir Novosad
Juraj Kosirel
Marek Tom?ik
|
2000 Sydney
|
volejbal
|
|
1
Zlato
|
Lyocsa, Imrich
Imrich Lyocsa
|
2004 Ateny
|
lukostre?ba
|
su?a? jednotlivcov
|
1
Zlato
|
Margo?, Marek
Marek Margo?
|
2004 Ateny
|
atletika
|
hod gu?ou F40
|
1
Zlato
|
Ture?ek, Rastislav
Rastislav Ture?ek
|
2004 Ateny
|
cyklistika
|
|
1
Zlato
|
Riapo?, Jan
Jan Riapo?
|
2004 Ateny
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? jednotlivcov C2
|
1
Zlato
|
Ladislav Gaspar
|
2004 Ateny
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? jednotlivcov C10
|
2
Striebro
|
Ture?ek, Rastislav
Rastislav Ture?ek
|
2004 Ateny
|
cyklistika
|
?asovka
|
2
Striebro
|
Mikula?ikova, Viera
Viera Mikula?ikova
|
2004 Ateny
|
plavanie
|
50 m vo?nym ?tylom S10
|
2
Striebro
|
Riapo?, Jan
Jan Riapo?
Revucky, Rastislav
Rastislav Revucky
|
2004 Ateny
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? dru?stiev C1?2
|
3
Bronz
|
Hutka, Julius
Julius Hutka
|
2004 Ateny
|
atletika
|
hod gu?ou F57
|
3
Bronz
|
Csejtey, Richard
Richard Csejtey
|
2004 Ateny
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? jednotlivcov C8
|
3
Bronz
|
Csejtey, Richard
Richard Csejtey
Mitas, Miroslav
Miroslav Mitas
|
2004 Ateny
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? dru?stiev C8
|
3
Bronz
|
Kanova, Alena
Alena Kanova
|
2004 Ateny
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? jednotlivcov C3
|
1
Zlato
|
Vadovi?ova, Veronika
Veronika Vadovi?ova
|
2008 Peking
|
stre?ba
|
vzduchova pu?ka na 10 m v stoji SH1
|
1
Zlato
|
Riapo?, Jan
Jan Riapo?
Revucky, Rastislav
Rastislav Revucky
|
2008 Peking
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? dru?stiev C1?2
|
2
Striebro
|
Ture?ek, Rastislav
Rastislav Ture?ek
|
2008 Peking
|
cyklistika
|
?asovka HC A
|
2
Striebro
|
Csejtey, Richard
Richard Csejtey
Jambor, Miroslav
Miroslav Jambor
|
2008 Peking
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? dru?stiev C6?8
|
2
Striebro
|
Kanova, Alena
Alena Kanova
|
2008 Peking
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? jednotlivcov C3
|
3
Bronz
|
Jambor, Miroslav
Miroslav Jambor
|
2008 Peking
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? jednotlivcov C8
|
1
Zlato
|
Riapo?, Jan
Jan Riapo?
|
2012 Londyn
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? jednotlivcov C2
|
1
Zlato
|
Riapo?, Jan
Jan Riapo?
Ludrovsky, Martin
Martin Ludrovsky
Revucky, Rastislav
Rastislav Revucky
|
2012 Londyn
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? dru?stiev C2
|
2
Striebro
|
Csejtey, Richard
Richard Csejtey
|
2012 Londyn
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? jednotlivcov C8
|
3
Bronz
|
Janovjak, Vladislav
Vladislav Janovjak
|
2012 Londyn
|
cyklistika
|
B
|
3
Bronz
|
Vadovi?ova, Veronika
Veronika Vadovi?ova
|
2012 Londyn
|
stre?ba
|
50 m malokalibrovka SH1
|
3
Bronz
|
Kanova, Alena
Alena Kanova
|
2012 Londyn
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? jednotlivcov C3
|
1
Zlato
|
?urkovi?, Robert
Robert ?urkovi?
Balcova, Michaela
Michaela Balcova
Andrej?ik, Samuel
Samuel Andrej?ik
|
2016 Rio de Janeiro
|
boccia
|
timova su?a? BC4
|
1
Zlato
|
Metelka, Jozef
Jozef Metelka
|
2016 Rio de Janeiro
|
cyklistika
|
?asovka C4
|
1
Zlato
|
Metelka, Jozef
Jozef Metelka
|
2016 Rio de Janeiro
|
cyklistika
|
4 000 m C4
|
1
Zlato
|
Vadovi?ova, Veronika
Veronika Vadovi?ova
|
2016 Rio de Janeiro
|
stre?ba
|
vzduchova pu?ka na 10 m v stoji SH1
|
1
Zlato
|
Vadovi?ova, Veronika
Veronika Vadovi?ova
|
2016 Rio de Janeiro
|
stre?ba
|
vzduchova pu?ka na 10 m mix SH1
|
2
Striebro
|
Andrej?ik, Samuel
Samuel Andrej?ik
|
2016 Rio de Janeiro
|
boccia
|
su?a? jednotlivcov BC4
|
2
Striebro
|
Metelka, Jozef
Jozef Metelka
|
2016 Rio de Janeiro
|
cyklistika
|
1 km s pevnym ?tartom C4-5
|
2
Striebro
|
Vadovi?ova, Veronika
Veronika Vadovi?ova
|
2016 Rio de Janeiro
|
stre?ba
|
50 m malokalibrovka SH1
|
3
Bronz
|
Kinik, Peter
Peter Kinik
|
2016 Rio de Janeiro
|
lukostre?ba
|
su?a? jednotlivcov W1
|
3
Bronz
|
Kureja, Marian
Marian Kureja
|
2016 Rio de Janeiro
|
atletika
|
Hod ku?elkou F51
|
3
Bronz
|
Kuril, Patrik
Patrik Kuril
|
2016 Rio de Janeiro
|
cyklistika
|
?asovka C4
|
1
Zlato
|
Vadovi?ova, Veronika
Veronika Vadovi?ova
|
2020 Tokio
|
stre?ba
|
?ubovo?na malokalibrovka
|
1
Zlato
|
Kuril, Patrik
Patrik Kuril
|
2020 Tokio
|
cyklistika
|
?asovka C4
|
1
Zlato
|
Metelka, Jozef
Jozef Metelka
|
2020 Tokio
|
cyklistika
|
4 000 m C4
|
1
Zlato
|
Andrej?ik, Samuel
Samuel Andrej?ik
|
2020 Tokio
|
boccia
|
su?a? jednotlivcov BC4
|
1
Zlato
|
Balcova, Michaela
Michaela Balcova
Andrej?ik, Samuel
Samuel Andrej?ik
Streharsky, Martin
Martin Streharsky
|
2020 Tokio
|
boccia
|
timova su?a? BC4
|
2
Striebro
|
Metelka, Jozef
Jozef Metelka
|
2020 Tokio
|
cyklistika
|
?asovka C4
|
2
Striebro
|
Kanova, Alena
Alena Kanova
|
2020 Tokio
|
stolny tenis
|
su?a? jednotlivcov TT2
|
3
Bronz
|
Metelka, Jozef
Jozef Metelka
|
2020 Tokio
|
cyklistika
|
?print na 1 km C4
|
3
Bronz
|
Kureja, Marian
Marian Kureja
|
2020 Tokio
|
atletika
|
Hod ku?elkou F51
|
3
Bronz
|
Peter Mihalik
Travni?ek, Boris
Boris Travni?ek
|
2020 Tokio
|
stolny tenis
|
dru?stva
|
3
Bronz
|
Riapo?, Jan
Jan Riapo?
Ludrovsky, Martin
Martin Ludrovsky
|
2020 Tokio
|
stolny tenis
|
dru?stva
|