Korean
Chinese(T)
Chinese(S)
Japanese
English
한국
대만
중국
일본
변환
병기
급수선택
1급
2급
3급
4급
5급
6급
7급
8급
추천사이트
변환기
이용안내
한국
대만
중국
일본
NHL All-Star Teams | Hockey-Reference.com
200 captures
24 Jul 2008 - 23 May 2024
May
JUL
Aug
09
2008
2011
2012
success
fail
About this capture
COLLECTED BY
Organization:
Internet Archive
The Internet Archive discovers and captures web pages through many different web crawls. At any given time several distinct crawls are running, some for months, and some every day or longer. View the web archive through the
Wayback Machine
.
Collection:
Wikipedia Outlinks July 2011
Crawl of outlinks from wikipedia.org started July, 2011. These files are currently not publicly accessible.
TIMESTAMPS
The Wayback Machine - https://web.archive.org/web/20110709093650/http://www.hockey-reference.com/awards/nhl_all_star.html
NEW!
Try the
NHL Elo Player Rater
(
more info
)
S-R
:
MLB
|
NBA
·
CBB
|
NFL
·
CFB
|
NHL
|
Oly
play index
players
teams
leagues
coaches
leaders
awards
playoffs
more [+]
about
all-star
box scores
draft
feedback
frivolities
You Are Here
>
Hockey-Reference.com
>
Awards and Honors
>
NHL All-Star Teams
NHL All-Star Teams
2010-11
1st Team
LW:
Daniel Sedin
C:
Henrik Sedin
RW:
Corey Perry
D:
Nicklas Lidstrom
D:
Shea Weber
G:
Tim Thomas
2nd Team
LW:
Alex Ovechkin
C:
Steven Stamkos
RW:
Martin St. Louis
D:
Zdeno Chara
D:
Lubomir Visnovsky
G:
Pekka Rinne
2009-10
1st Team
LW:
Alex Ovechkin
C:
Henrik Sedin
RW:
Patrick Kane
D:
Mike Green
D:
Duncan Keith
G:
Ryan Miller
2nd Team
LW:
Martin St. Louis
C:
Sidney Crosby
RW:
Daniel Sedin
D:
Drew Doughty
D:
Nicklas Lidstrom
G:
Ilya Bryzgalov
2008-09
1st Team
LW:
Alex Ovechkin
C:
Evgeni Malkin
RW:
Jarome Iginla
D:
Zdeno Chara
D:
Mike Green
G:
Tim Thomas
2nd Team
LW:
Zach Parise
C:
Pavel Datsyuk
RW:
Marian Hossa
D:
Dan Boyle
D:
Nicklas Lidstrom
G:
Steve Mason
2007-08
1st Team
LW:
Alex Ovechkin
C:
Evgeni Malkin
RW:
Jarome Iginla
D:
Nicklas Lidstrom
D:
Dion Phaneuf
G:
Evgeni Nabokov
2nd Team
LW:
Henrik Zetterberg
C:
Joe Thornton
RW:
Alex Kovalev
D:
Brian Campbell
D:
Zdeno Chara
G:
Martin Brodeur
2006-07
1st Team
LW:
Alex Ovechkin
C:
Sidney Crosby
RW:
Dany Heatley
D:
Nicklas Lidstrom
D:
Scott Niedermayer
G:
Martin Brodeur
2nd Team
LW:
Thomas Vanek
C:
Vincent Lecavalier
RW:
Martin St. Louis
D:
Dan Boyle
D:
Chris Pronger
G:
Roberto Luongo
2005-06
1st Team
LW:
Alex Ovechkin
C:
Joe Thornton
RW:
Jaromir Jagr
D:
Nicklas Lidstrom
D:
Scott Niedermayer
G:
Miikka Kiprusoff
2nd Team
LW:
Dany Heatley
C:
Eric Staal
RW:
Daniel Alfredsson
D:
Zdeno Chara
D:
Sergei Zubov
G:
Martin Brodeur
2003-04
1st Team
LW:
Markus Naslund
C:
Joe Sakic
RW:
Martin St. Louis
D:
Zdeno Chara
D:
Scott Niedermayer
G:
Martin Brodeur
2nd Team
LW:
Ilya Kovalchuk
C:
Mats Sundin
RW:
Jarome Iginla
D:
Bryan McCabe
D:
Chris Pronger
G:
Roberto Luongo
2002-03
1st Team
LW:
Markus Naslund
C:
Peter Forsberg
RW:
Todd Bertuzzi
D:
Nicklas Lidstrom
D:
Al MacInnis
G:
Martin Brodeur
2nd Team
LW:
Paul Kariya
C:
Joe Thornton
RW:
Milan Hejduk
D:
Sergei Gonchar
D:
Derian Hatcher
G:
Marty Turco
2001-02
1st Team
LW:
Markus Naslund
C:
Joe Sakic
RW:
Jarome Iginla
D:
Chris Chelios
D:
Nicklas Lidstrom
G:
Patrick Roy
2nd Team
LW:
Brendan Shanahan
C:
Mats Sundin
RW:
Bill Guerin
D:
Rob Blake
D:
Sergei Gonchar
G:
Jose Theodore
2000-01
1st Team
LW:
Patrik Elias
C:
Joe Sakic
RW:
Jaromir Jagr
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Nicklas Lidstrom
G:
Dominik Hasek
2nd Team
LW:
Luc Robitaille
C:
Mario Lemieux
RW:
Pavel Bure
D:
Rob Blake
D:
Scott Stevens
G:
Roman Cechmanek
1999-00
1st Team
LW:
Brendan Shanahan
C:
Steve Yzerman
RW:
Jaromir Jagr
D:
Nicklas Lidstrom
D:
Chris Pronger
G:
Olaf Kolzig
2nd Team
LW:
Paul Kariya
C:
Mike Modano
RW:
Pavel Bure
D:
Rob Blake
D:
Eric Desjardins
G:
Roman Turek
1998-99
1st Team
LW:
Paul Kariya
C:
Peter Forsberg
RW:
Jaromir Jagr
D:
Nicklas Lidstrom
D:
Al MacInnis
G:
Dominik Hasek
2nd Team
LW:
John LeClair
C:
Alexei Yashin
RW:
Teemu Selanne
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Eric Desjardins
G:
Byron Dafoe
1997-98
1st Team
LW:
John LeClair
C:
Peter Forsberg
RW:
Jaromir Jagr
D:
Rob Blake
D:
Nicklas Lidstrom
G:
Dominik Hasek
2nd Team
LW:
Keith Tkachuk
C:
Wayne Gretzky
RW:
Teemu Selanne
D:
Scott Niedermayer
D:
Chris Pronger
G:
Martin Brodeur
1996-97
1st Team
LW:
Paul Kariya
C:
Mario Lemieux
RW:
Teemu Selanne
D:
Brian Leetch
D:
Sandis Ozolinsh
G:
Dominik Hasek
2nd Team
LW:
John LeClair
C:
Wayne Gretzky
RW:
Jaromir Jagr
D:
Chris Chelios
D:
Scott Stevens
G:
Martin Brodeur
1995-96
1st Team
LW:
Paul Kariya
C:
Mario Lemieux
RW:
Jaromir Jagr
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Chris Chelios
G:
Jim Carey
2nd Team
LW:
John LeClair
C:
Eric Lindros
RW:
Alexander Mogilny
D:
Vladimir Konstantinov
D:
Brian Leetch
G:
Chris Osgood
1994-95
1st Team
LW:
John LeClair
C:
Eric Lindros
RW:
Jaromir Jagr
D:
Chris Chelios
D:
Paul Coffey
G:
Dominik Hasek
2nd Team
LW:
Keith Tkachuk
C:
Alex Zhamnov
RW:
Theoren Fleury
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Larry Murphy
G:
Ed Belfour
1993-94
1st Team
LW:
Brendan Shanahan
C:
Sergei Fedorov
RW:
Pavel Bure
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Scott Stevens
G:
Dominik Hasek
2nd Team
LW:
Adam Graves
C:
Wayne Gretzky
RW:
Cam Neely
D:
Brian Leetch
D:
Al MacInnis
G:
John Vanbiesbrouck
1992-93
1st Team
LW:
Luc Robitaille
C:
Mario Lemieux
RW:
Teemu Selanne
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Chris Chelios
G:
Ed Belfour
2nd Team
LW:
Kevin Stevens
C:
Pat LaFontaine
RW:
Alexander Mogilny
D:
Al Iafrate
D:
Larry Murphy
G:
Tom Barrasso
1991-92
1st Team
LW:
Kevin Stevens
C:
Mark Messier
RW:
Brett Hull
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Brian Leetch
G:
Patrick Roy
2nd Team
LW:
Luc Robitaille
C:
Mario Lemieux
RW:
Mark Recchi
D:
Phil Housley
D:
Scott Stevens
G:
Kirk McLean
1990-91
1st Team
LW:
Luc Robitaille
C:
Wayne Gretzky
RW:
Brett Hull
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Al MacInnis
G:
Ed Belfour
2nd Team
LW:
Kevin Stevens
C:
Adam Oates
RW:
Cam Neely
D:
Chris Chelios
D:
Brian Leetch
G:
Patrick Roy
1989-90
1st Team
LW:
Luc Robitaille
C:
Mark Messier
RW:
Brett Hull
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Al MacInnis
G:
Patrick Roy
2nd Team
LW:
Brian Bellows
C:
Wayne Gretzky
RW:
Cam Neely
D:
Paul Coffey
D:
Doug Wilson
G:
Daren Puppa
1988-89
1st Team
LW:
Luc Robitaille
C:
Mario Lemieux
RW:
Joe Mullen
D:
Chris Chelios
D:
Paul Coffey
G:
Patrick Roy
2nd Team
LW:
Gerard Gallant
C:
Wayne Gretzky
RW:
Jari Kurri
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Al MacInnis
G:
Mike Vernon
1987-88
1st Team
LW:
Luc Robitaille
C:
Mario Lemieux
RW:
Hakan Loob
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Scott Stevens
G:
Grant Fuhr
2nd Team
LW:
Michel Goulet
C:
Wayne Gretzky
RW:
Cam Neely
D:
Brad McCrimmon
D:
Gary Suter
G:
Patrick Roy
1986-87
1st Team
LW:
Michel Goulet
C:
Wayne Gretzky
RW:
Jari Kurri
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Mark Howe
G:
Ron Hextall
2nd Team
LW:
Luc Robitaille
C:
Mario Lemieux
RW:
Tim Kerr
D:
Al MacInnis
D:
Larry Murphy
G:
Mike Liut
1985-86
1st Team
LW:
Michel Goulet
C:
Wayne Gretzky
RW:
Mike Bossy
D:
Paul Coffey
D:
Mark Howe
G:
John Vanbiesbrouck
2nd Team
LW:
Mats Naslund
C:
Mario Lemieux
RW:
Jari Kurri
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Larry Robinson
G:
Bob Froese
1984-85
1st Team
LW:
John Ogrodnick
C:
Wayne Gretzky
RW:
Jari Kurri
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Paul Coffey
G:
Pelle Lindbergh
2nd Team
LW:
John Tonelli
C:
Dale Hawerchuk
RW:
Mike Bossy
D:
Rod Langway
D:
Doug Wilson
G:
Tom Barrasso
1983-84
1st Team
LW:
Michel Goulet
C:
Wayne Gretzky
RW:
Mike Bossy
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Rod Langway
G:
Tom Barrasso
2nd Team
LW:
Mark Messier
C:
Bryan Trottier
RW:
Jari Kurri
D:
Paul Coffey
D:
Denis Potvin
G:
Pat Riggin
1982-83
1st Team
LW:
Mark Messier
C:
Wayne Gretzky
RW:
Mike Bossy
D:
Mark Howe
D:
Rod Langway
G:
Pete Peeters
2nd Team
LW:
Michel Goulet
C:
Denis Savard
RW:
Lanny McDonald
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Paul Coffey
G:
Roland Melanson
1981-82
1st Team
LW:
Mark Messier
C:
Wayne Gretzky
RW:
Mike Bossy
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Doug Wilson
G:
Billy Smith
2nd Team
LW:
John Tonelli
C:
Bryan Trottier
RW:
Rick Middleton
D:
Paul Coffey
D:
Brian Engblom
G:
Grant Fuhr
1980-81
1st Team
LW:
Charlie Simmer
C:
Wayne Gretzky
RW:
Mike Bossy
D:
Randy Carlyle
D:
Denis Potvin
G:
Mike Liut
2nd Team
LW:
Bill Barber
C:
Marcel Dionne
RW:
Dave Taylor
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Larry Robinson
G:
Mario Lessard
1979-80
1st Team
LW:
Charlie Simmer
C:
Marcel Dionne
RW:
Guy Lafleur
D:
Raymond Bourque
D:
Larry Robinson
G:
Tony Esposito
2nd Team
LW:
Steve Shutt
C:
Wayne Gretzky
RW:
Danny Gare
D:
Borje Salming
D:
Jim Schoenfeld
G:
Don Edwards
1978-79
1st Team
LW:
Clark Gillies
C:
Bryan Trottier
RW:
Guy Lafleur
D:
Denis Potvin
D:
Larry Robinson
G:
Ken Dryden
2nd Team
LW:
Bill Barber
C:
Marcel Dionne
RW:
Mike Bossy
D:
Borje Salming
D:
Serge Savard
G:
Glenn Resch
1977-78
1st Team
LW:
Clark Gillies
C:
Bryan Trottier
RW:
Guy Lafleur
D:
Brad Park
D:
Denis Potvin
G:
Ken Dryden
2nd Team
LW:
Steve Shutt
C:
Darryl Sittler
RW:
Mike Bossy
D:
Larry Robinson
D:
Borje Salming
G:
Don Edwards
1976-77
1st Team
LW:
Steve Shutt
C:
Marcel Dionne
RW:
Guy Lafleur
D:
Larry Robinson
D:
Borje Salming
G:
Ken Dryden
2nd Team
LW:
Rick Martin
C:
Gilbert Perreault
RW:
Lanny McDonald
D:
Guy Lapointe
D:
Denis Potvin
G:
Rogie Vachon
1975-76
1st Team
LW:
Bill Barber
C:
Bobby Clarke
RW:
Guy Lafleur
D:
Brad Park
D:
Denis Potvin
G:
Ken Dryden
2nd Team
LW:
Rick Martin
C:
Gilbert Perreault
RW:
Reggie Leach
D:
Guy Lapointe
D:
Borje Salming
G:
Glenn Resch
1974-75
1st Team
LW:
Rick Martin
C:
Bobby Clarke
RW:
Guy Lafleur
D:
Bobby Orr
D:
Denis Potvin
G:
Bernie Parent
2nd Team
LW:
Steve Vickers
C:
Phil Esposito
RW:
Rene Robert
D:
Guy Lapointe
D:
Borje Salming
G:
Rogie Vachon
1973-74
1st Team
LW:
Rick Martin
C:
Phil Esposito
RW:
Ken Hodge
D:
Bobby Orr
D:
Brad Park
G:
Bernie Parent
2nd Team
LW:
Wayne Cashman
C:
Bobby Clarke
RW:
Mickey Redmond
D:
Barry Ashbee
D:
Bill White
G:
Tony Esposito
1972-73
1st Team
LW:
Frank Mahovlich
C:
Phil Esposito
RW:
Mickey Redmond
D:
Guy Lapointe
D:
Bobby Orr
G:
Ken Dryden
2nd Team
LW:
Dennis Hull
C:
Bobby Clarke
RW:
Yvan Cournoyer
D:
Brad Park
D:
Bill White
G:
Tony Esposito
1971-72
1st Team
LW:
Bobby Hull
C:
Phil Esposito
RW:
Rod Gilbert
D:
Bobby Orr
D:
Brad Park
G:
Tony Esposito
2nd Team
LW:
Vic Hadfield
C:
Jean Ratelle
RW:
Yvan Cournoyer
D:
Pat Stapleton
D:
Bill White
G:
Ken Dryden
1970-71
1st Team
LW:
John Bucyk
C:
Phil Esposito
RW:
Ken Hodge
D:
Bobby Orr
D:
J.C. Tremblay
G:
Ed Giacomin
2nd Team
LW:
Bobby Hull
C:
Dave Keon
RW:
Yvan Cournoyer
D:
Brad Park
D:
Pat Stapleton
G:
Jacques Plante
1969-70
1st Team
LW:
Bobby Hull
C:
Phil Esposito
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Bobby Orr
D:
Brad Park
G:
Tony Esposito
2nd Team
LW:
Frank Mahovlich
C:
Stan Mikita
RW:
John McKenzie
D:
Carl Brewer
D:
Jacques Laperriere
G:
Ed Giacomin
1968-69
1st Team
LW:
Bobby Hull
C:
Phil Esposito
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Tim Horton
D:
Bobby Orr
G:
Glenn Hall
2nd Team
LW:
Frank Mahovlich
C:
Jean Beliveau
RW:
Yvan Cournoyer
D:
Ted Green
D:
Ted Harris
G:
Ed Giacomin
1967-68
1st Team
LW:
Bobby Hull
C:
Stan Mikita
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Tim Horton
D:
Bobby Orr
G:
Gump Worsley
2nd Team
LW:
John Bucyk
C:
Phil Esposito
RW:
Rod Gilbert
D:
Jim Neilson
D:
J.C. Tremblay
G:
Ed Giacomin
1966-67
1st Team
LW:
Bobby Hull
C:
Stan Mikita
RW:
Kenny Wharram
D:
Harry Howell
D:
Pierre Pilote
G:
Ed Giacomin
2nd Team
LW:
Don Marshall
C:
Norm Ullman
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Tim Horton
D:
Bobby Orr
G:
Glenn Hall
1965-66
1st Team
LW:
Bobby Hull
C:
Stan Mikita
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Jacques Laperriere
D:
Pierre Pilote
G:
Glenn Hall
2nd Team
LW:
Frank Mahovlich
C:
Jean Beliveau
RW:
Bobby Rousseau
D:
Allan Stanley
D:
Pat Stapleton
G:
Gump Worsley
1964-65
1st Team
LW:
Bobby Hull
C:
Norm Ullman
RW:
Claude Provost
D:
Jacques Laperriere
D:
Pierre Pilote
G:
Roger Crozier
2nd Team
LW:
Frank Mahovlich
C:
Stan Mikita
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Carl Brewer
D:
Bill Gadsby
G:
Charlie Hodge
1963-64
1st Team
LW:
Bobby Hull
C:
Stan Mikita
RW:
Kenny Wharram
D:
Tim Horton
D:
Pierre Pilote
G:
Glenn Hall
2nd Team
LW:
Frank Mahovlich
C:
Jean Beliveau
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Jacques Laperriere
D:
Moose Vasko
G:
Charlie Hodge
1962-63
1st Team
LW:
Frank Mahovlich
C:
Stan Mikita
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Carl Brewer
D:
Pierre Pilote
G:
Glenn Hall
2nd Team
LW:
Bobby Hull
C:
Henri Richard
RW:
Andy Bathgate
D:
Tim Horton
D:
Moose Vasko
G:
Terry Sawchuk
1961-62
1st Team
LW:
Bobby Hull
C:
Stan Mikita
RW:
Andy Bathgate
D:
Doug Harvey
D:
Jean-Guy Talbot
G:
Jacques Plante
2nd Team
LW:
Frank Mahovlich
C:
Dave Keon
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Carl Brewer
D:
Pierre Pilote
G:
Glenn Hall
1960-61
1st Team
LW:
Frank Mahovlich
C:
Jean Beliveau
RW:
Bernie Geoffrion
D:
Doug Harvey
D:
Marcel Pronovost
G:
Johnny Bower
2nd Team
LW:
Dickie Moore
C:
Henri Richard
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Pierre Pilote
D:
Allan Stanley
G:
Glenn Hall
1959-60
1st Team
LW:
Bobby Hull
C:
Jean Beliveau
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Doug Harvey
D:
Marcel Pronovost
G:
Glenn Hall
2nd Team
LW:
Dean Prentice
C:
Bronco Horvath
RW:
Bernie Geoffrion
D:
Pierre Pilote
D:
Allan Stanley
G:
Jacques Plante
1958-59
1st Team
LW:
Dickie Moore
C:
Jean Beliveau
RW:
Andy Bathgate
D:
Bill Gadsby
D:
Tom Johnson
G:
Jacques Plante
2nd Team
LW:
Alex Delvecchio
C:
Henri Richard
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Doug Harvey
D:
Marcel Pronovost
G:
Terry Sawchuk
1957-58
1st Team
LW:
Dickie Moore
C:
Henri Richard
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Bill Gadsby
D:
Doug Harvey
G:
Glenn Hall
2nd Team
LW:
Camille Henry
C:
Jean Beliveau
RW:
Andy Bathgate
D:
Fern Flaman
D:
Marcel Pronovost
G:
Jacques Plante
1956-57
1st Team
LW:
Ted Lindsay
C:
Jean Beliveau
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Doug Harvey
D:
Red Kelly
G:
Glenn Hall
2nd Team
LW:
Real Chevrefils
C:
Ed Litzenberger
RW:
Maurice Richard
D:
Fern Flaman
D:
Bill Gadsby
G:
Jacques Plante
1955-56
1st Team
LW:
Ted Lindsay
C:
Jean Beliveau
RW:
Maurice Richard
D:
Bill Gadsby
D:
Doug Harvey
G:
Jacques Plante
2nd Team
LW:
Bert Olmstead
C:
Tod Sloan
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Tom Johnson
D:
Red Kelly
G:
Glenn Hall
1954-55
1st Team
LW:
Sid Smith
C:
Jean Beliveau
RW:
Maurice Richard
D:
Doug Harvey
D:
Red Kelly
G:
Harry Lumley
2nd Team
LW:
Danny Lewicki
C:
Ken Mosdell
RW:
Bernie Geoffrion
D:
Fern Flaman
D:
Bob Goldham
G:
Terry Sawchuk
1953-54
1st Team
LW:
Ted Lindsay
C:
Ken Mosdell
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Doug Harvey
D:
Red Kelly
G:
Harry Lumley
2nd Team
LW:
Ed Sandford
C:
Ted Kennedy
RW:
Maurice Richard
D:
Bill Gadsby
D:
Tim Horton
G:
Terry Sawchuk
1952-53
1st Team
LW:
Ted Lindsay
C:
Fleming MacKell
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Doug Harvey
D:
Red Kelly
G:
Terry Sawchuk
2nd Team
LW:
Bert Olmstead
C:
Alex Delvecchio
RW:
Maurice Richard
D:
Bill Gadsby
D:
Bill Quackenbush
G:
Gerry McNeil
1951-52
1st Team
LW:
Ted Lindsay
C:
Elmer Lach
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Doug Harvey
D:
Red Kelly
G:
Terry Sawchuk
2nd Team
LW:
Sid Smith
C:
Milt Schmidt
RW:
Maurice Richard
D:
Hy Buller
D:
Jimmy Thomson
G:
Jim Henry
1950-51
1st Team
LW:
Ted Lindsay
C:
Milt Schmidt
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Red Kelly
D:
Bill Quackenbush
G:
Terry Sawchuk
2nd Team
LW:
Sid Smith
C:
Sid Abel
and
Ted Kennedy
RW:
Maurice Richard
D:
Leo Reise
D:
Jimmy Thomson
G:
Chuck Rayner
1949-50
1st Team
LW:
Ted Lindsay
C:
Sid Abel
RW:
Maurice Richard
D:
Gus Mortson
D:
Ken Reardon
G:
Bill Durnan
2nd Team
LW:
Tony Leswick
C:
Ted Kennedy
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Red Kelly
D:
Leo Reise
G:
Chuck Rayner
1948-49
1st Team
LW:
Roy Conacher
C:
Sid Abel
RW:
Maurice Richard
D:
Bill Quackenbush
D:
Jack Stewart
G:
Bill Durnan
2nd Team
LW:
Ted Lindsay
C:
Doug Bentley
RW:
Gordie Howe
D:
Glen Harmon
D:
Ken Reardon
G:
Chuck Rayner
1947-48
1st Team
LW:
Ted Lindsay
C:
Elmer Lach
RW:
Maurice Richard
D:
Bill Quackenbush
D:
Jack Stewart
G:
Turk Broda
2nd Team
LW:
Gaye Stewart
C:
Buddy O'Connor
RW:
Bud Poile
D:
Neil Colville
D:
Ken Reardon
G:
Frank Brimsek
1946-47
1st Team
LW:
Doug Bentley
C:
Milt Schmidt
RW:
Maurice Richard
D:
Butch Bouchard
D:
Ken Reardon
G:
Bill Durnan
2nd Team
LW:
Woody Dumart
C:
Max Bentley
RW:
Bobby Bauer
D:
Bill Quackenbush
D:
Jack Stewart
G:
Frank Brimsek
1945-46
1st Team
LW:
Gaye Stewart
C:
Max Bentley
RW:
Maurice Richard
D:
Butch Bouchard
D:
Jack Crawford
G:
Bill Durnan
2nd Team
LW:
Toe Blake
C:
Elmer Lach
RW:
Bill Mosienko
D:
Ken Reardon
D:
Jack Stewart
G:
Frank Brimsek
1944-45
1st Team
LW:
Toe Blake
C:
Elmer Lach
RW:
Maurice Richard
D:
Butch Bouchard
D:
Flash Hollett
G:
Bill Durnan
2nd Team
LW:
Syd Howe
C:
Bill Cowley
RW:
Bill Mosienko
D:
Glen Harmon
D:
Babe Pratt
G:
Mike Karakas
1943-44
1st Team
LW:
Doug Bentley
C:
Bill Cowley
RW:
Lorne Carr
D:
Babe Pratt
D:
Earl Seibert
G:
Bill Durnan
2nd Team
LW:
Herb Cain
C:
Elmer Lach
RW:
Maurice Richard
D:
Butch Bouchard
D:
Dit Clapper
G:
Paul Bibeault
1942-43
1st Team
LW:
Doug Bentley
C:
Bill Cowley
RW:
Lorne Carr
D:
Earl Seibert
D:
Jack Stewart
G:
Johnny Mowers
2nd Team
LW:
Lynn Patrick
C:
Syl Apps
RW:
Bryan Hextall
D:
Jack Crawford
D:
Flash Hollett
G:
Frank Brimsek
1941-42
1st Team
LW:
Lynn Patrick
C:
Syl Apps
RW:
Bryan Hextall
D:
Tom Anderson
D:
Earl Seibert
G:
Frank Brimsek
2nd Team
LW:
Sid Abel
C:
Phil Watson
RW:
Gordie Drillon
D:
Pat Egan
D:
Bucko McDonald
G:
Turk Broda
1940-41
1st Team
LW:
Sweeney Schriner
C:
Bill Cowley
RW:
Bryan Hextall
D:
Dit Clapper
D:
Wally Stanowski
G:
Turk Broda
2nd Team
LW:
Woody Dumart
C:
Syl Apps
RW:
Bobby Bauer
D:
Ott Heller
D:
Earl Seibert
G:
Frank Brimsek
1939-40
1st Team
LW:
Toe Blake
C:
Milt Schmidt
RW:
Bryan Hextall
D:
Dit Clapper
D:
Ebbie Goodfellow
G:
Dave Kerr
2nd Team
LW:
Woody Dumart
C:
Neil Colville
RW:
Bobby Bauer
D:
Art Coulter
D:
Earl Seibert
G:
Frank Brimsek
1938-39
1st Team
LW:
Toe Blake
C:
Syl Apps
RW:
Gordie Drillon
D:
Dit Clapper
D:
Eddie Shore
G:
Frank Brimsek
2nd Team
LW:
Johnny Gottselig
C:
Neil Colville
RW:
Bobby Bauer
D:
Art Coulter
D:
Earl Seibert
G:
Earl Robertson
1937-38
1st Team
LW:
Paul Thompson
C:
Bill Cowley
RW:
Cecil Dillon
and
Gordie Drillon
D:
Eddie Shore
D:
Babe Siebert
G:
Tiny Thompson
2nd Team
LW:
Toe Blake
C:
Syl Apps
D:
Art Coulter
D:
Earl Seibert
G:
Dave Kerr
1936-37
1st Team
LW:
Busher Jackson
C:
Marty Barry
RW:
Larry Aurie
D:
Ebbie Goodfellow
D:
Babe Siebert
G:
Normie Smith
2nd Team
LW:
Sweeney Schriner
C:
Art Chapman
RW:
Cecil Dillon
D:
Lionel Conacher
D:
Earl Seibert
G:
Wilf Cude
1935-36
1st Team
LW:
Sweeney Schriner
C:
Hooley Smith
RW:
Charlie Conacher
D:
Eddie Shore
D:
Babe Siebert
G:
Tiny Thompson
2nd Team
LW:
Paul Thompson
C:
Bill Thoms
RW:
Cecil Dillon
D:
Ebbie Goodfellow
D:
Earl Seibert
G:
Wilf Cude
1934-35
1st Team
LW:
Busher Jackson
C:
Frank Boucher
RW:
Charlie Conacher
D:
Earl Seibert
D:
Eddie Shore
G:
Lorne Chabot
2nd Team
LW:
Aurele Joliat
C:
Cooney Weiland
RW:
Dit Clapper
D:
Art Coulter
D:
Cy Wentworth
G:
Tiny Thompson
1933-34
1st Team
LW:
Busher Jackson
C:
Frank Boucher
RW:
Charlie Conacher
D:
King Clancy
D:
Lionel Conacher
G:
Charlie Gardiner
2nd Team
LW:
Aurele Joliat
C:
Joe Primeau
RW:
Bill Cook
D:
Ching Johnson
D:
Eddie Shore
G:
Roy Worters
1932-33
1st Team
LW:
Baldy Northcott
C:
Frank Boucher
RW:
Bill Cook
D:
Ching Johnson
D:
Eddie Shore
G:
John Ross Roach
2nd Team
LW:
Busher Jackson
C:
Howie Morenz
RW:
Charlie Conacher
D:
King Clancy
D:
Lionel Conacher
G:
Charlie Gardiner
1931-32
1st Team
LW:
Busher Jackson
C:
Howie Morenz
RW:
Bill Cook
D:
Ching Johnson
D:
Eddie Shore
G:
Charlie Gardiner
2nd Team
LW:
Aurele Joliat
C:
Hooley Smith
RW:
Charlie Conacher
D:
King Clancy
D:
Sylvio Mantha
G:
Roy Worters
1930-31
1st Team
LW:
Aurele Joliat
C:
Howie Morenz
RW:
Bill Cook
D:
King Clancy
D:
Eddie Shore
G:
Charlie Gardiner
2nd Team
LW:
Bun Cook
C:
Frank Boucher
RW:
Dit Clapper
D:
Ching Johnson
D:
Sylvio Mantha
G:
Tiny Thompson